ALTA VISTA ELEMENTARY: LISA LAMPEL
ALTA VISTA ELEMENTARY: AMY MAZNER
ASHTON ELEMENTARY: ERICA AULTMAN
ASHTON ELEMENTARY: PATTY HUDDA
ASHTON ELEMENTARY: DENISE ISAACSON
ATWATER ELEMENTARY: CARRIE CHOLLEY
ATWATER ELEMENTARY: DIANE COLBERT
ATWATER ELEMENTARY: SANDEE COWARD
BAY HAVEN BASICS PLUS: BILL SARAZEN
BAY HAVEN BASICS PLUS: MARY WEDEBROCK
BOOKER HIGH: JEREMY BALDWIN
BOOKER HIGH: GAIL FOREMAN
BOOKER HIGH: DIANE GRIFFITHS
BOOKER HIGH: LILLIAN MIGNANO
BOOKER MIDDLE: KIM CLAY
BOOKER MIDDLE: ALLISON COHEN
BOOKER MIDDLE: SEAN MCCARTHY
BRENTWOOD ELEMENTARY: ERIN BYRNE
BRENTWOOD ELEMENTARY: BETSY WILLIAMS
BROOKSIDE MIDDLE: TONY ABREU
BROOKSIDE MIDDLE: LARRY SHAWN MILLER
BROOKSIDE MIDDLE: MELISSA WOLF
CRANBERRY ELEMENTARY: MAGGIE MACHNIK
CRANBERRY ELEMENTARY: ALISHA WITKOWSKI
EMMA E. BOOKER ELEMENTARY: FOLASHADE FRANKLIN
EMMA E. BOOKER ELEMENTARY: DWANA WASHINGTON
EMMA E. BOOKER ELEMENTARY: ROBIN WILLIAMS
ENGLEWOOD ELEMENTARY: DEBRA KINKADE
ENGLEWOOD ELEMENTARY: PENELOPE SHAER
FACILITIES SERVICES, BLDG 27: THOMAS JORDAN
FACILITIES SERVICES, BLDG 27: EDWARD MORALES
FACILITIES SERVICES, CONSTRUCTION: DAVID BROWNING
FACILITIES SERVICES, MCINTOSH MIDDLE: JOHN CREASY
FACILITIES SERVICES, NORTH PORT: BENNY BARNETTE
FOOD & NUTRITIONS SERVICES: LAURA LOVE
FRUITVILLE ELEMENTARY: MELISSA FRALEY
FRUITVILLE ELEMENTARY: YESENA HERRERA
FRUITVILLE ELEMENTARY: HEIDI MCWEENEY
GARDEN ELEMENTARY: JESSICA BROWN
GARDEN ELEMENTARY: MICHELLE LEARY
GLENALLEN ELEMENTARY: CHRISTOPHER DAIGE
GOCIO ELEMENTARY: AMY BALDWIN
GOCIO ELEMENTARY: LASZLO BALLA
GOCIO ELEMENTARY: SHANNON DROMGOOL
GULF GATE ELEMENTARY: GINA HILL
GULF GATE ELEMENTARY: NIKOLE PEEK
GULF GATE ELEMENTARY: DESPINA STAFFILES
HERON CREEK MIDDLE: LEONA AYRES-PHILLIPS
HERON CREEK MIDDLE: DANIELLE CARTER
HERON CREEK MIDDLE: BRITTANY LEWIS
HERON CREEK MIDDLE: TAMMIE TULEY
LAKEVIEW ELEMENTARY: KIMBERLY AGOSTA
LAKEVIEW ELEMENTARY: KRISTINE BROWN
LAKEVIEW ELEMENTARY: MEGAN WINK
LAMARQUE ELEMENTARY: KIMBERLY DISNEY
LAMARQUE ELEMENTARY: CINDI PORINCHAK
LAMARQUE ELEMENTARY: KARI REECE
LAMARQUE ELEMENTARY: PATRICIA SWITZER
LANDINGS COMPLEX: ANTHONY DAVIS
LANDINGS COMPLEX: DAVID GRAHAM
LANDINGS COMPLEX: DEANNE MILLER
LANDINGS COMPLEX: JULIE ODENWELLER
LANDINGS COMPLEX: VICTORIA STILLO-GROSS
LAUREL NOKOMIS SCHOOL: MELANIE CHAMBERLAIN
LAUREL NOKOMIS SCHOOL: SHARI DEMBINSKI
LAUREL NOKOMIS SCHOOL: ROBINANN FROST
LAUREL NOKOMIS SCHOOL: SHALA ROSSHEIM
LAUREL NOKOMIS SCHOOL: JENNIFER THOMPSON
MCINTOSH MIDDLE: DENISE LAMBOLEY
MCINTOSH MIDDLE: SCHELLY SHAUGHNESSY
MCINTOSH MIDDLE: JACQUELINE WEAVER
NORTH PORT HIGH: JAMIE CHAVARRIA
NORTH PORT HIGH: CHRISTOPHER KNIGHT
NORTH PORT HIGH: ELYSIA LORD
NORTH PORT HIGH: KATHLEEN MORAN
NORTH PORT HIGH: JENNIFER STRINGER
NORTH PORT HIGH: CHERYL WILLIAMSON
OAK PARK SCHOOL: BENJAMIN BROWN
OAK PARK SCHOOL: KATHY CARPENTER
OAK PARK SCHOOL: VIRGINIA HENDERSON
OAK PARK SCHOOL: STEFANIE PETERS
OAK PARK SCHOOL: DIANE SERPI
OSPREY, MATERIAL MGMT: GLEN BUTTERS
OSPREY, SAFETY & SECURITY: SIMONE PASCARELLA
PHILLIPPI SHORES ELEMENTARY: DEBORAH AZEFF
PHILLIPPI SHORES ELEMENTARY: GINGER ROSENBERGER
PINE VIEW SCHOOL: JAMES FROELICH
PINE VIEW SCHOOL: ROBERTO LAMELA
PINE VIEW SCHOOL: MARY BETH MAIELLO
PINE VIEW SCHOOL: KRISTIN MCCOMBIE
PINE VIEW SCHOOL: DAVID YOTSUDA
RIVERVIEW HIGH: ARTHUR “AJ” BROWN
RIVERVIEW HIGH: DEBRA BRYAN
RIVERVIEW HIGH: ALEXANDRA CATENA
RIVERVIEW HIGH: JASON MEANS
RIVERVIEW HIGH: KATIE POLLIFRONE
RIVERVIEW HIGH: TOMMY WATTS
RIVERVIEW HIGH: BERNARD ZIGGLER
SARASOTA HIGH: AMY DAY
SARASOTA HIGH: CASEY GARRETT
SARASOTA HIGH: WENDY KUHNS
SARASOTA HIGH: ROBERT PERKINS
SARASOTA HIGH: MARY WARREN
SARASOTA MIDDLE: WHITNEY DAVIS
SARASOTA MIDDLE: CAROLYN DORR
SARASOTA MIDDLE: ANNE FRISINA
SARASOTA MIDDLE: DEBORAH HOUSTON
SOUTHSIDE ELEMENTARY: SAMANTHA ANZURES
SOUTHSIDE ELEMENTARY: JENNIFER DENEGRIS
SUNCOAST POLYTECHNICAL HIGH: RUSSELL FINGER
SUNCOAST TECHNICAL COLLEGE: MARY LESA CANFIELD
SUNCOAST TECHNICAL COLLEGE: JONATHAN FLEEMAN
SUNCOAST TECHNICAL COLLEGE: ELIZABETH GRECO
SUNCOAST TECHNICAL COLLEGE: ROBERT SAUL
SUNCOAST TECHNICAL COLLEGE NORTH PORT: MARIA SMITH
TATUM RIDGE ELEMENTARY: KIMBERLY HEWITT
TATUM RIDGE ELEMENTARY: BRINT JOPSON
TATUM RIDGE ELEMENTARY: HOLLI RIETH-WERBELOW
TAYLOR RANCH ELEMENTARY: STUART ATHA
TAYLOR RANCH ELEMENTARY: VIRGINIA PEREZ
TOLEDO BLADE ELEMENTARY: BRENDA ANDERSON
TOLEDO BLADE ELEMENTARY: KAREN DODD
TRANSPORTATION 17TH ST: CHRISTOPHER DALLENBACH
TRANSPORTATION 17TH ST: SUSAN MITCHELL
TRANSPORTATION OSPREY: RUSSELL DENNISON
TRANSPORTATION OSPREY: ETHEL FEREBEE
TRANSPORTATION OSPREY: PAMELA HAGUE
TRANSPORTATION: MICHELLE STEBBINS
TRIAD: CHARLES MARIO
TUTTLE ELEMENTARY: MICHAEL BRZEZINSKI
TUTTLE ELEMENTARY: MICHELLE GERST
TUTTLE ELEMENTARY: KATELYN WENMARK
VENICE ELEMENTARY: TRACY HOGAN
VENICE ELEMENTARY: JACKIE RAMSAY
VENICE HIGH: MARY DEMBINSKI
VENICE HIGH: JOSHUA GRANT
VENICE HIGH: CHRISTINE POMERLEAU
VENICE HIGH: EILEEN SCHMUCKER
VENICE HIGH: DEBORAH THERRIAN
VENICE MIDDLE: SUSAN MAAS-LYON
VENICE MIDDLE: LOUISA MCCUTCHEON
VENICE MIDDLE: KIMBERLY OLSEN
WILKINSON ELEMENTARY: TYQUITA HAMILTON
WILKINSON ELEMENTARY: KAYLY WARD
WOODLAND MIDDLE: JONATHAN JENKINS
WOODLAND MIDDLE: LISA PHILLIPS
WOODLAND MIDDLE: JEMILE ROBINSON